Team Infinite
Team Manager
Keith Barker: North Logan, UT
Team Members
Adam Helpingstine: Lander, WY
Adrian Toledo: Logan, UT
Al Hobbs: Wilmington, NC
Alan Cooper: Plymouth, IA
Alex Tews: Appleton, WI
Allison Haggett: Bowdoin, ME
Andrea Cammack: Pocatello, ID
Austin Fonk: Helena, MT
Blaine Anderson: Lincoln, NE
Bobby Hughes: Cincinnati, OH
Brandon Merzlock (Mook): St. George, UT
Brian Bassett: San Tan Valley, AZ
Brigham Tanton: Mountain Home, ID
Britany Horn: Park Hills, MO
Bryan Jungling: La Grande, OR
Bryan Newport: Collinsville, OK
Cameron Beck: Westerville, OH
Cameron Colglazier: Mobile, AL
Carolina Halstead: Nampa, ID
Carter Pearson: Winchester, VA
Casey Blum: Fallbrook CA
Chad Rose: Ogden, UT
Chris Davis: Portage, MI
Chris Eads: Springdale, AR
Christopher Paetz: Phoenix, AZ
Clint Kimbrell: Huntsville, AL
Cody Simmons: Orem, UT
Colby Christophersen: North Ogden, UT
Conrad Norwood: Loganville, GA
Cooper Siebers: Rexburg, ID
Dallas Garber: Gresham, OR
David Bevis: Russellville, AR
Dave Feldberg: Eatonton, FL
Derrick Blanchard: Grants Pass, OR
Drew Gibson: Carmichael, CA
Dru Ulloa: Lawrenceville, GA
Eric Hughes: Mountlake Terrace, WA
Eric Oakley: Pensacola, FL
Erik Rasmussen: Shreveport, LA
Felix Vega: Loganville, GA
Garen Blanchard: Spokane, WA
Garrett Colwell: Wes Jordan, UT
Hali Trevena: Conroe, TX
Hunter Snow: Layton, UT
Jace Foster: Cheney, WA
Jack Trageser: Felton, CA
Jake LaPutka: Wilsonville, OR
Jason Connatser: Morristown, TN
Jason Light: Dacula, GA
Jason Ramirez: North Salt Lake, UT
Jebediah Anderson: Portland, OR
Jerid Ludwig: Prescott, AZ
Jerome Knott: Denver, CO
Jill Norwick: Maricopa, AZ
Joanna Latini: Hamilton, NJ
Jody Dixon: Ravensdale, WA
Joe Roy: Somersworth, NH
John Montenegro: Conroe, TX
Jonathan Peek: Johns Creek, GA
Jordan Infield: Williamsburg, KY
Jordan Lynds: Palm city, FL
Jordan Parks: Kentwood, MI
Jory Reid: Hood River, OR
Joshua Daves Martin: Broomfield, CO
Justin Gilbert: Hamberg, NY
Kaleb Caplin: St. George, UT
Kenneth Bess: Newberry, FL
Kenneth Halstead: Nampa, ID
Kenneth Magee: Rupert, ID
Keri Jackson: Salt Lake City, UT
Kevan Greunke: St. Petersburg, FL
Kevin White: Neosho, MO
Koy Blanchard: Rexburg, ID
Kris Humphreys: Tooele, UT
Kristy Artiglio: Kingman, AZ
Levi Hancock: Layton, UT
Lucas Latta: Oak Harbo, WA
Mason Foltz: Pocatello, ID
Matt Hester: Central, SC
Micah Callies: Englewood, CO
Michael Gilson: Elkhart Lake, WI
Mikey Barringer: Everett, WA
Mitchell Rainey: Ames, IA
Molly Bass: Wilbraham, MA
Morgan Lynds: Palm City, FL
Nathan Hendricks: Rexburg, ID
Nick Champ: De Pere, WI
Paul Baker: Garfield, AR
Paul Coulam: Vancouver, WA
Paul Koebke Barsic: North Liberty, IA
Peter Middlecamp: St. Paul, MN
Richard Alexander: Freeland, WA
Robert Buckley: Mooresville, NC
Robert Hansen: Normal, IL
Ryan Blankenship: Grimes, IA
Ryan Flahive: Santa Fe, NM
Ryan Manning: Pendleton, OR
Sam Russ: Maricopa, AZ
Scott Zimmerman: Fort Worth, TX
Seth Dey: Eagle Mountain, UT
Shane Evans: Pullman, WA
Shannon Berryhill: Kankakee, IL
Shawn Swapp: Clinton, UT
Steve Fredlund: North Branch, MN
Steven Massey: Washington, UT
Taylor Aubuchon: Pleasant View, TN
Taylor Coulam: Vancouver, WA
Thomas Cleaver: Pocatello, ID
Todd Springer: Stamford, CT
Tongia Toni Vakaafi: Orem, UT
Tricia Lafferty: Hawk Run, PA
Troy Rugger: Independence, IA
Wendy Magee: Rupert, ID
Will Atkinson: Fremantle, WA
William Jenkins: Wendell, ID
Zachary Moore: Albuquerque, NM
Zak Erickson: Cottonwood Heights, UT
Zoe Andyke: Eugene, OR
Team Innova Players
Calvin Heimberg: Safety Harbor, FL
Dallin Blanchard: Idaho Falls, ID
Deann Carey: Shelby, NC
Garrett Gurthie: Hawthorne, FL
Jessica Weese: Grass Valley, CA
Joel Freeman: Loveland, CO
Juliana Korver: Orange City, IA
Kade Filimoehala: Kaysville, UT
Kesler Martin: Logan, UT
Lisa Fajkus: Canyon Lake, TX